Paranoisers

45Dopé

Sundays at 20-22:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

A@H20

Wednesdays at 18-20:00
Athens, weekly

Aroent

Thursdays at 20-22:.00
Berlin, monthly

Azem

Sundays at 22-00:00
Malmo, monthly

Basic Space

Thursdays at 22-00:00
Zurich, monthly

Bighi

Tuesdays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Chomer

Tuesdays at 18-20:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Chriz

Fridays at 20-22:00
Manchester, monthly

D.o.P

Thursdays at 22-00:00
Xanthi, monthly

Daddy Vertigo

Mondays at 18-20:00
Sitia, biweekly

Despi

Tuesdays at 19-20:00
Berlin, monthly

DJ Booker

Mondays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

Djon

Mondays at 20-22:00
Melissourgoi, monthly

Dry_Feel

Fridays at 18-20:00
Athens, monthly

e. h soundsystem

Thursdays at 20-22:00
Barcelona, biweekly

Ehohroma

Sundays at 20-22:00
Polykastro, monthly

Ele Bak

Wednesday s at 20-22:00
Athens, biweekly

Esoteric Sob

Thursdays at 20-22:00
Kavala, monthly

Flynt

Wednesdays at 00-01:00
Thessaloniki, weekly

Giganta

Tuesdays at 20-22:00
Athens, monthly

HARRIS

Mondays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

Hearthink

Tuesdays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Heatnavi

Sundays at 20-22:00
Glasgow, monthly

Illian

Sundays at 20-22:00
Xanthi, monthly

Jahnabet

Wednesdays at 20-22:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

Jim Captain

Fridays at 18-20:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Kyvie

Thursdays at 22-00:00
Xanth, monthly

Loki

Mondays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Lospav

Thursdays at 22-00:00
Copenhagen, monthly

Malfunction

Tuesdays at 20-22:00
Athens, monthly

Mr Collage

Thursdays at 19-20:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

Nikos Filippaios

Fridays at 18-20:00
Volos, monthly

Northical

Mondays at 18-20:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

O.S.M

Tuesdays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Pan Far

Thursdays at 18-20:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

Plughead

Mondays at 20-22:00
Brussels , biweekly

Red

Mondays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Runner

Tuesdays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

Silenic

Wednesdays at 22-00:00
Xanthi, monthly

Slow Pete

Tuesdays at 18-19:00
Berlin, monthly

Sonic Blue

Tuesdays at 20-22:00
Larissa, biweekly

Soutek

Tuesdays at 18-20:00
Drama, monthly

Spaced Cowboy

Wednesdays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

Tendts

Tuesdays at 20-22:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Thomey Bors

Wednesdays at 22-00:00
Trikala, monthly

Transviolet

Sundays at 18-20:00
Thessaloniki, weekly

Tsourkoko

Wednesdays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

Yo_rgos420

Fridays at 20-22:00
Athens, monthly

Zab

Mondays at 20-22:.00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Zepp

Fridays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly