Schedule Paranoisers This weekNext week

monday

  • 18-20:00 // Phabius

    Ushabti Radio // biweekly
  • 18-20:00 // Soutek

    Sonic Patterns // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // This is Wicked

    Cardinal Numbers // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Lospav

    Loadtrip // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Margasv

    Chillin' Bass // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Vaibone

    The Heviweit Show // monthly
  • 22-00:00 // FLeCK

    monthly
  • 22-00:00 // Red

    Future joints // monthly
  • 22-00:00 // DJ Booker & HARRIS

    Breathe radio show // monthly
  • 00-01:00 // Sviouras

    Pareidolia // biweekly
  • 00-02:00 // Liana Zika

    World Echoes // biweekly

tuesday

  • 18-20:00 // 45Dopé

    Telescopœ // monthly
  • 18-20:00 // Adda

    Cosmic Vibrations // monthly
  • 18-20:00 // Niki Sorogas

    giveitaspin // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Tendts

    Tendts Monthly Residency // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Chriz

    Beats in Junktion // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Giganta

    Madly // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Despi

    Trip Electric // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Rhyleb

    S/N/R (Signal to Noise Ratio) // monthly
  • 22-00:00 // Runner

    Subbed Out // monthly

wednesday

  • 18-20:00 // A@H20

    Music Juice // weekly
  • 20-22:00 // Andromachi

    Underground Awakening // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Abtomic

    Green Room // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Spaced Cowboy

    Psych Hop // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Tsourkoko

    Beat, future beat // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Jacquez

    Underground Motif // monthly
  • 00-02:00 // Flynt

    Electric Sheep // weekly

thursday

  • 18-20:00 // Pan Far

    Iz On... // biweekly
  • 18-20:00 // Esoteric Sob

    Kaleidoscope // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Loki

    Bass Focused // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Secret Tapes

    Secret Τapes // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Hypermedium

    Hypermedium // monthly
  • 22-00:00 // The Plughead

    Nervous Tribe // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // SRJ

    monthly
  • 22-00:00 // D.o.P

    Basstrip // monthly

friday

  • 18-20:00 // Shinobil

    Cramp Your Style // biweekly
  • 18-20:00 // Avec

    Rap On the Map // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Jahnabet

    Irie Trip // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // NatCase

    NatCase Ritual // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Nikos

    Oscillated Patterns // monthly

saturday

  • 20-21:00 // Noisetapes

    Paranoise Mixtape series // biweekly
  • 20-21:00 // Noisetapes

    Paranoise Mixtape series // biweekly
  • 21-22:00 // Guest DJ

    Exclusive Guest mixes // biweekly
  • 21-22:00 // Guest DJ

    Exclusive Guest mixes // biweekly

sunday

  • 18-20:00 // e. h soundsystem

    Beats & pieces // biweekly
  • 18-20:00 // Helena Koursou

    Ping Pong // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Northical

    Demolition show // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Opn & Malfunction

    Lalibela // weekly

monday

  • 18-20:00 // Phabius

    Ushabti Radio // biweekly
  • 18-20:00 // Soutek

    Sonic Patterns // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // This is Wicked

    Cardinal Numbers // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Lospav

    Loadtrip // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Margasv

    Chillin' Bass // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Vaibone

    The Heviweit Show // monthly
  • 22-00:00 // FLeCK

    monthly
  • 22-00:00 // Red

    Future joints // monthly
  • 22-00:00 // DJ Booker & HARRIS

    Breathe radio show // monthly
  • 00-01:00 // Sviouras

    Pareidolia // biweekly
  • 00-02:00 // Liana Zika

    World Echoes // biweekly

tuesday

  • 18-20:00 // 45Dopé

    Telescopœ // monthly
  • 18-20:00 // Adda

    Cosmic Vibrations // monthly
  • 18-20:00 // Niki Sorogas

    giveitaspin // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Tendts

    Tendts Monthly Residency // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Chriz

    Beats in Junktion // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Giganta

    Madly // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Despi

    Trip Electric // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Rhyleb

    S/N/R (Signal to Noise Ratio) // monthly
  • 22-00:00 // Runner

    Subbed Out // monthly

wednesday

  • 18-20:00 // A@H20

    Music Juice // weekly
  • 20-22:00 // Andromachi

    Underground Awakening // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Abtomic

    Green Room // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Spaced Cowboy

    Psych Hop // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Tsourkoko

    Beat, future beat // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // Jacquez

    Underground Motif // monthly
  • 00-02:00 // Flynt

    Electric Sheep // weekly

thursday

  • 18-20:00 // Pan Far

    Iz On... // biweekly
  • 18-20:00 // Esoteric Sob

    Kaleidoscope // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Loki

    Bass Focused // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Secret Tapes

    Secret Τapes // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Hypermedium

    Hypermedium // monthly
  • 22-00:00 // The Plughead

    Nervous Tribe // biweekly
  • 22-00:00 // SRJ

    monthly
  • 22-00:00 // D.o.P

    Basstrip // monthly

friday

  • 18-20:00 // Shinobil

    Cramp Your Style // biweekly
  • 18-20:00 // Avec

    Rap On the Map // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Jahnabet

    Irie Trip // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // NatCase

    NatCase Ritual // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Nikos

    Oscillated Patterns // monthly

saturday

  • 20-21:00 // Noisetapes

    Paranoise Mixtape series // biweekly
  • 20-21:00 // Noisetapes

    Paranoise Mixtape series // biweekly
  • 21-22:00 // Guest DJ

    Exclusive Guest mixes // biweekly
  • 21-22:00 // Guest DJ

    Exclusive Guest mixes // biweekly

sunday

  • 18-20:00 // e. h soundsystem

    Beats & pieces // biweekly
  • 18-20:00 // Helena Koursou

    Ping Pong // biweekly
  • 20-22:00 // Northical

    Demolition show // monthly
  • 20-22:00 // Opn & Malfunction

    Lalibela // weekly